月 | 日 | 大会名/対戦チーム | 得点 | 勝敗 | 内容 |
---|
12 | 7 | 練習試合(1年生) VS河内長野ボーイズ |
4-7 | ● | [K]杉崎、川田、奥田ー日野 [二]三原[本]杉崎 |
12 | 7 | 練習試合(1年生) VS河内長野ボーイズ |
4-14 | ● | [K]木元、安田、布元、泉尾ー春木 [三]山野2 |
11 | 24 | 春季全国大会支部予選(新レギュラー)VS富田林ボーイズ | 6-8 | ● | [K]杉崎ー西村 [二]西村、安岡晃[本]金城 |
11 | 23 | 春季全国大会支部予選(新レギュラー)VS大阪南海ボーイズ | 1-8 | ● | [K]中尾ー西村 [二]門山 |
11 | 17 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
0-7 | ● | [K]杉崎、角家ー安岡晃、西村 |
11 | 17 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
7-0 | ◯ | [K]中尾ー西村 [二]金城 |
11 | 10 | 練習試合(1年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
3-3 | △ | [K]泉尾、安田、川田、布元、杉崎ー日野、春木 [二]安田 |
11 | 10 | 練習試合(1年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
10-3 | ◯ | [K]木元、安田、杉崎ー春木 [三]春木2、井上 |
11 | 10 | 大阪東ボーイズ大会(新レギュラー)VS意岐部ボーイズ | 4-5 | ● | [K]荒石、角家ー安岡晃 [二]清谷 |
11 | 9 | 大阪東ボーイズ大会(新レギュラー)VS兵庫西宮ボーイズ | 7-2 | ◯ | [K]中尾、角家ー西村、安岡晃 [二]清谷、安岡晃2、金城2[三]中尾 |
11 | 4 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS徳島東シニア |
1-9 | ● | [K]荒石、津田、角家ー安岡晃、西村 [二]菅 |
11 | 4 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS高松ボーイズ |
4×-3 | 〇 | [K]中尾、角家ー西村、安岡晃 [三]竹田 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS岡山北ボーイズ |
12-13× | ● | [K]角家、荒石、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]金城、門山[三]角家、清谷、門山、西村 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS岡山北ボーイズ |
3-8 | ● | [K]津田、山田、植松、奥田ー西村 [三]山野 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS岡山北ボーイズ |
5-6× | ● | [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]安岡陽[三]清谷 |
10 | 22 | レッドスターカップ(レギュラー) VS生駒中央ボーイズ |
3-4 | ● | [K]田中、角家、中尾ー山田 [二]角家、山田[三]西田 |
10 | 22 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州由良シニア |
0-16 | ● | [K]木元、安田、奥田、布元、泉尾ー春木 |
10 | 22 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州由良シニア |
1-2 | ● | [K]杉崎、川田ー春木 [二]山野 |
10 | 20 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大阪泉南ボーイズ |
4-4 | △ | [K]杉崎、山田、津田ー西村 |
10 | 20 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪泉南ボーイズ |
5-4 | ◯ | [K]川田、安田、田中ー春木 [二]春木 |
10 | 20 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大阪泉南ボーイズ |
4-5 | ● | [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]清谷[本]門山、安岡晃 |
10 | 20 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪泉南ボーイズ |
3-8 | ● | [K]布元、泉尾ー木元 [二]春木 |
10 | 13 | 阪南1年生大会VS京都嵐山ボーイズ準々決勝 | 2-3× | ● | [K]杉崎ー春木 [本]日野 |
10 | 13 | 阪南1年生大会VS大阪和泉ボーイズ3回戦 | 9-0 | ◯ | [K]木元ー日野 [二]奥田、山野2[三]奥田、日野 |
10 | 6 | 阪南1年生大会VS兵庫神戸ボーイズ | 11-9 | 〇 | [K]杉崎、安田ー春木 [二]三原2,田中 |
10 | 5 | 阪南1年生大会VS淀川ボーイズ | 13-0 | 〇 | [K]木元、安田ー日野、春木 [二]山出、木元、田中[三]山野 |
9 | 29 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS西京極ボーイズ |
2-2 | △ | [K]荒石、北出ー安岡晃 |
9 | 29 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS西京極ボーイズ |
6-13 | ● | [K]角家、荒石、中尾、荒石ー安岡晃 [二]金城、安岡晃[三]清谷 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州ボーイズ |
1-11 | ● | [K]川田、安田ー春木 [二]山野 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州ボーイズ |
0-4 | ● | [K]杉崎、川田ー木元 [二]三原2,田中、春木 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州ボーイズ |
2-4 | ● | [K]杉崎、川田ー木元 [二]三原2,田中、春木 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS紀州ボーイズ |
4-15 | ● | [K]津田、角家、山田ー安岡晃 [二]安岡陽、津田 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS紀州ボーイズ |
9-2 | 〇 | [K]太田、荒石、植松、山田ー西田 [二]金城[三]西田2 |
9 | 28 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS紀州ボーイズ |
3-5 | ● | [K]中尾ー安岡晃 [三]角家 |
9 | 22 | 練習試合(1年生) VS泉大津ヤング |
7-6 | ◯ | [K]安田ー春木 [二]春木[三]安田[本]菅家 |
9 | 16 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪狭山ボーイズ |
6-15 | ● | [K]奥田、杉崎、安田、山野ー日野 [二]井上 |
9 | 16 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪狭山ボーイズ |
1-9 | ● | [K]安田、木元ー春木 [二]春木 |
9 | 16 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪狭山ボーイズ |
2-1 | 〇 | [K]杉崎、川田ー木元 [二]山野、三原、井上 |
9 | 15 | 関西秋季大会阪南支部予選 VS中百舌鳥ボーイズ |
1-11 | ● | [K]角家、荒石、清谷ー安岡晃 |
9 | 14 | 関西秋季大会阪南支部予選 VS大阪南海ボーイズ |
3-3 | △ | [K]中尾ー安岡晃 [三]角家 |
9 | 8 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS泉州ボーイズ |
6×-5 | 〇 | [K]荒石、中尾、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]金城 |
9 | 8 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS五條ボーイズ |
8-0 | 〇 | [K]角家、中尾ー安岡晃 [三]角家、清谷 |
9 | 1 | 奈良若草大会(新レギュラー) VS東大阪北ボーイズ |
2-9 | ● | [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]門山[本]清谷 |
8 | 25 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
15-0 | 〇 | [K]杉崎、山野、安田ー日野、春木 [二]春木、日野[三]田中 |
8 | 25 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
8-11 | ● | [K]角家、津田、門山ー清谷、安岡晃 [本]安岡晃 |
8 | 25 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
12-10 | 〇 | [K]川田、安田ー木元 [二]木元、奥田[本]奥田 |
8 | 25 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
7-0 | 〇 | [K]中尾、清谷ー安岡晃 [二]角家[本]金城、清谷2 |
8 | 10 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大阪城東シニア |
6-16 | ● | [K]津田、西村、角家ー安岡晃 [二]安岡晃、金城、溝口 |
8 | 10 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大阪城東シニア |
0-3 | ● | [K]奥田、安田、杉崎ー木元、春木 |
8 | 10 | 練習試合(2年生) VS大阪城東シニア |
10-2 | 〇 | [K]中尾ー西村[二]清谷、門山2、西村2、安岡晃、安岡陽 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州由良シニア |
2-21 | ● | [K]川田、山野ー岡﨑 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS紀州由良シニア |
2-12 | ● | [K]安田、奥田、杉崎ー木元 [二]三原[三]三原 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(2年生) VS滋賀栗東ボーイズ |
2-0 | 〇 | [K]角家ー西村 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(2年生) VS滋賀栗東ボーイズ |
0-12 | ● | [K]津田、北出、門山ー西村 [二]西村 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(2年生) VS滋賀栗東ボーイズ |
9-13 | ● | [K]荒石、山田、北出ー安岡晃 [二]安岡陽、角家、中尾[三]門山、清谷 |
8 | 3 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
3-1 | 〇 | [K]田中、山田ー藤原 [二]西田[三]勝間 |
8 | 3 | 練習試合(2年生) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
6-13 | ● | [K]津田、植松、山田、安岡陽、門山ー安岡晃、清谷 [二]北出[三]溝口 |
8 | 3 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
10-11 | ● | [K]西田、佐々木ー山田、藤原 [二]藤原[三]西田 |
8 | 3 | 練習試合(2年生) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
8-8 | △ | [K]清谷ー西村、安岡晃 [二]安岡晃[三]門山、清谷 |
8 | 2 | 練習試合(2年生) VS西濃ボーイズ |
5-10 | ● | [K]山田、北出、角家、門山ー安岡晃 |
8 | 2 | 練習試合(2年生) VS西濃ボーイズ |
3-5 | ● | [K]荒石、中尾ー西村 [三]門山 |
8 | 2 | 全国選抜岐阜大会(レギュラー) VS前橋桜ボーイズ |
1-13 | ● | [K]田中、山田ー山田、藤原 |
7 | 29 | ジュニアホークス大会(2年生) VS大阪南海ボーイズB |
0-6 | ● | [K]荒石、角家ー西村、安岡晃 |
7 | 28 | ジュニアホークス大会(2年生) VS大阪和泉ボーイズ |
8-5 | ◯ | [K]中尾ー西村 [二]清谷[本]金城、清谷 |
7 | 21 | ジュニアホークス大会(1年生) VS生駒ボーイズ |
2-10 | ● | [K]奥田、杉崎、山野ー木元、日野 |
7 | 21 | ジュニアホークス大会(1年生) VS千里山ボーイズ |
6-0 | ◯ | [K]杉崎、安田ー木元 [二]三原3,田中、奥田、若林[三]山野 |
7 | 21 | ジュニアホークス大会(レギュラー) VS富田林ボーイズ |
2-6 | ● | [K]田中ー山田 [二]西田 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(1年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
0-14 | ● | [K]奥田、木元、三原、川田ー日野 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(2年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
0-12 | ● | [K]北出、角家、清谷ー安岡晃 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(1年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
5-10 | ● | [K]杉崎、安田、山野ー木元 [二]三原、山出2[三]山野 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(2年生) VS神戸ボーイズ |
3-10 | ● | [K]荒石、中尾ー西村 [二]安岡陽 |
7 | 13 | 狭山大会(2年生) VS奈良ボーイズ |
3-5 | ● | [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー西村 [二]清谷、安岡陽[三]清谷 |
7 | 6 | 狭山大会(レギュラー) VS兵庫神戸ボーイズ |
3-12 | ● | [K]田中、太田、西田ー藤原 [三]金城 |
7 | 6 | 狭山大会(2年生) VS湖南ボーイズ |
12-5 | 〇 | [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー西村 [二]門山、西村 |
6 | 23 | 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー) VS堺初芝ボーイズ |
3-7 | ● | [K]田中、太田、西田ー山田 [二]勝間、藤原 |
6 | 16 | 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー) VS大阪狭山ボーイズ |
3-4× | ● | [K]田中、太田、西田ー山田 [二]畠中、山田[三]清谷、西田 |
6 | 9 | さわやか大会3回戦(1年生) VS忠岡ボーイズ |
1-8 | ● | [K]山野、杉崎ー日野 [本]田中 |
6 | 9 | 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー) VS大阪泉北ボーイズ |
2-1 | ◯ | [K]西田ー山田 [二]山田[三]西田 |
6 | 1 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS大阪西ボーイズ |
8-1 | ◯ | [K]田中、太田ー山田 [二]藤原、門山[三]門山、山田、畠中、金城 |
6 | 1 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS大阪西ボーイズ |
3-8 | ● | [K]西田、中尾、角家、山田ー山田、西村 [二]藤原、亀田、西村[三]清谷 |
5 | 26 | さわやか大会(1年生) VS大阪和泉ボーイズ |
8-1 | ◯ | [K]山野ー日野 [二]山出、山野[三]田中、日野 |
5 | 25 | 練習試合(2年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
9-2 | ◯ | [K]清谷、角家ー安岡晃 [二]清谷、溝口[本]安岡晃4 |
5 | 25 | さわやか大会(1年生) VS堺初芝ボーイズ |
7-4 | ◯ | [K]杉崎、川田、山野ー日野 [二]田中、山出、山野、松本 |
5 | 25 | 練習試合(2年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
9-5 | ◯ | [K]山田、中尾ー西村 [二]清谷2、安岡陽、中村[本]安岡陽、西村 |
5 | 19 | 練習試合(2年生) VSレッドスターBBC |
1-2 | ● | [K]角家、中尾ー西村 [二]西村 |
5 | 19 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VSレッドスターBBC |
5-4 | ◯ | [K]田中、西田ー山田 [二]勝間、畠中 |
5 | 19 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VSレッドスターBBC |
9-5 | ◯ | [K]太田、山田ー西村 [三]西田[本]藤原 |
5 | 18 | 練習試合(2年生) VS加古川ヤング |
1-2 | ● | [K]中尾ー西村 [三]清谷 |
5 | 18 | 練習試合(2年生) VS加古川ヤング |
7-10 | ● | [K]荒石、角家ー安岡晃 [二]門山、安岡晃、中尾 |
5 | 18 | 練習試合(2年生) VS加古川ヤング |
0-7 | ● | [K]清谷ー西村 [二]門山 |
5 | 12 | 練習試合(2年生) VS履正社女子硬式野球部 |
2-9 | ● | [K]角家、中尾、津田ー西村 [二]清谷 |
5 | 12 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS履正社女子硬式野球部 |
5-7 | ● | [K]太田、西田ー山田 [二]畠中[三]山田[本]西田 |
5 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
7-17 | ● | [K]木元、川田、安田ー岡崎 [二]川田、岡崎、山本 |
5 | 11 | 練習試合(2年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
2-9 | ● | [K]荒石、門山、山田ー安岡晃 [二]安岡晃,門山,菅、中村 [本]門山 |
5 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
11-1 | ○ | [K]山野、杉崎ー日野 [二]井上[三]山出 |
5 | 11 | 練習試合(2年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
8-0 | ○ | [K]中尾、山田ー西村 [二]門山、山崎、安岡晃、清谷[三]清谷 |
5 | 5 | 南大阪大会(レギュラー) VS浜寺ボーイズ |
1-18 | ● | [K]西田、中尾、佐々木、亀田ー山田 [三]勝間 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
3-14 | ● | [K]杉崎、川田、木元ー春木、安田 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(2年生) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
0-4 | ● | [K]角家、門山、山田ー安岡晃 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
4-5 | ● | [K]山野、安田、杉崎ー日野 [二]日野 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(2年生) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
5-3 | ○ | [K]中尾、山田ー西村 [二]西村[三]門山 |
5 | 3 | 練習試合(1年生) VSナガセボーイズ |
6-5 | ○ | [K]山野、川田、杉崎ー日野 [二]井上[三]山野、井上 |
5 | 3 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
10-9 | ○ | [K]杉崎、安田ー春木、岡崎 [二]春木 |
5 | 3 | 南大阪大会(レギュラー) VS大正ボーイズ |
3-2 | ○ | [K]田中、太田ー山田 |
4 | 27 | 泉州大会(レギュラー) VS泉南ボーイズ |
2-3 | ● | [K]西田ー山田 |
4 | 21 | 泉州大会(レギュラー) VS岸和田ボーイズ |
3-2 | ○ | [K]田中ー山田 [二]藤原 [三]藤原 |
4 | 20 | 練習試合(2年生) VS履正社女子硬式野球部 |
5-8 | ● | [K]角家、植松、中尾ー西村 [二]門山、角家、溝口 |
4 | 20 | 練習試合(1年生) VS履正社NINO |
2-6 | ● | [K]杉崎、安田、奥田ー日野 |
4 | 20 | 練習試合(2年生) VS履正社女子硬式野球部 |
4-4 | △ | [K]荒石、北出、津田、中尾 [三]安岡晃 |
4 | 20 | 練習試合(1年生) VS履正社NINO |
4-7 | ● | [K]山野、木元ー日野 [二]奥田、山野 |
4 | 14 | 阪南大会(ジュニア) VS堺初芝ボーイズ |
7-9 | ● | [K]中尾、角家、荒石ー安岡晃 [二]清谷[三]安岡晃 |
4 | 7 | 阪南大会(レギュラー) VS湖北ボーイズ |
5-6 | ● | [K]太田、中尾ー山田 [二]藤原 |
4 | 6 | 阪南大会(レギュラー) VS夙川ボーイズ |
6-5 | 〇 | [K]田中、西田、太田ー山田 [二]西田 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
0-8 | ● | [K]海堀、荒石、北出-西村 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
1-0 | ○ | [K]太田ー山田 [二]門山 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
5-5 | △ | [K]中尾、角家ー安岡晃 [三]角家 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS京田辺ボーイズ |
5-5 | △ | [K]田中、西田ー山田 [二]勝間、門山、[三]山田 |
3 | 21 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS貝塚ボーイズ |
6-8 | ● | [K]角家、植松ー西村、安岡晃 [二]安岡晃、西村、安岡陽 |
3 | 21 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS貝塚ボーイズ |
6-21 | ● | [K]海堀、荒石、安岡陽、門山ー西村 [二]安岡晃、角家、竹田[三]清谷 |
3 | 21 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS貝塚ボーイズ |
8-8 | △ | [K]津田、植松、北出ー安岡晃 [二]安岡晃、角家、清谷 |
3 | 17 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS堺中央ボーイズ |
6-0 | ○ | [K]西田、中尾、津田、北出、田中ー山田 |
3 | 16 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS本巣ボーイズ |
6-0 | ○ | [K]西田、亀田、中尾ー西村、安岡 |
3 | 16 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS泉州ボーイズ |
0-9 | ● | [K]田中、太田、佐々木ー山田 |
3 | 9 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS大阪阪南支部オールスター |
5-11 | ● | [K]太田、亀田、中尾、佐々木ー西村、安岡晃[三]畠中 |
3 | 9 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS大阪阪南支部オールスター |
0-13 | ● | [K]田中、津田、佐々木ー田村 [二]畠中 |
2 | 17 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS履正社女子硬式野球部 |
1-18 | ● | [K]中尾、植松、角家、清谷ー安岡晃 |
2 | 17 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS履正社レクトヴィーナス |
5-6 | ● | [K]北出、津田、海堀ー安岡晃 [三]西村[本]清谷 |