月 | 日 | 大会名/対戦チーム | 得点 | 勝敗 | 内容 |
---|
12 | 1 | 春季全国大会阪南支部予選 VS大阪堺ボーイズ |
8-1 | 〇 | [K]田中、荒石ー山田 [三]藤原 |
11 | 24 | 春季全国大会阪南支部予選 VS中百舌鳥ボーイズ |
1-8 | ● | [K]荒石、田中、角家ー山田 [二]藤原[三]藤原 |
11 | 18 | 練習試合(1年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
9-5 | 〇 | [K]海堀、北出ー安岡晃 [二]北出、竹田、安岡陽、西村 |
11 | 18 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
5-7 | ● | [K]田中、角家、荒石-山田 [二]清谷、畠中、門山 |
11 | 10 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
3-9 | ● | [K]角家、西田ー西村 [二]藤原[三]藤原 |
11 | 10 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
6-2 | 〇 | [K]荒石、山田ー山田、西村 [二]金城輝 |
11 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS門真シニア |
13-1 | 〇 | [K]荒石、植松、北出、角家ー西村 [二]清谷、溝口[本]清谷、溝口、金城 |
11 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS門真シニア |
6-0 | 〇 | [K]海堀、中尾、山田ー安岡晃 [二]清谷、溝口 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS忠岡ボーイズ |
2-13 | ● | [K]角家、植松、北出、清谷ー山田 [二]山田、門山 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(1年生) VS忠岡ボーイズ |
7-0 | 〇 | [K]荒石ー安岡晃 [二]金城、西村[本]清谷 |
11 | 3 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS忠岡ボーイズ |
0-10 | ● | [K]田中、中尾、北出-山田 |
10 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS中京ボーイズ |
5-2 | 〇 | [K]角家ー西村 [二]門山、金城 |
10 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS中京ボーイズ |
5-8 | ● | [K]金城、海堀ー西村 |
10 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS中京ボーイズ |
1-1 | △ | [K]荒石ー安岡晃 [二]清谷 |
10 | 28 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS尾張ボーイズ |
8-15 | ● | [K]佐々木、西田-山田 [二]藤原、井口、勝間2 |
10 | 28 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS岐阜南ボーイズ |
1-6 | ● | [K]田中-山田 [二]山田、亀田[三]畠中 |
10 | 27 | 練習試合(1年生) VS尾張ボーイズ |
4-9 | ● | [K]海堀、植松、山田、北出ー安岡晃 [二]安岡陽 |
10 | 27 | 練習試合(1年生) VS尾張ボーイズ |
2-4 | ● | [K]角家、荒石ー西村 |
10 | 27 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS名港ボーイズ |
4×-3 | 〇 | [K]佐々木、西田-山田 [二]畠中 |
10 | 27 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS名港ボーイズ |
1-9 | ● | [K]田中、西田-山田 [三]山田 |
10 | 21 | 練習試合(1年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
9-10 | ● | [K]角家、金城、北出ー西村、安岡晃 [二]中尾 |
10 | 21 | 練習試合(1年生) VS兵庫川西ヤング |
5-6 | 〇 | [K]荒石、海堀、植松、中尾ー安岡晃 [二]清谷、金城、門山[三]清谷 |
10 | 14 | レッドスターカップ(レギュラー) VS神戸SKYドラゴンズ |
1-4 | ● | [K]田中、太田-山田 [二]田村[三]藤原 |
10 | 8 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS南大阪BBC |
9-4 | 〇 | [K]田中、亀田、佐々木-山田 [二]藤原、畠中、佐々木 |
10 | 8 | 練習試合(新レギュラー) VS南大阪BBC |
5-4 | 〇 | [K]太田、西田-山田 [二]西田、山田、佐々木[三]藤原 |
10 | 8 | 阪南1年生親善大会(1年生) V大阪泉北ボーイズ |
0-6 | ● | [K]中尾、清谷、角家ー安岡晃、西村 [二]門山[三]金城、清谷 |
10 | 7 | 阪南1年生親善大会(1年生) V堺ビックボーイズ |
4-2 | 〇 | [K]角家ー西村 [二]門山[三]金城、清谷 |
9 | 24 | 練習試合(1年生) VS岸和田シニア |
2-13 | ● | [K]植松、海堀、北出、清谷ー安岡晃[二]安岡晃 |
9 | 24 | 練習試合(1年生) VS岸和田シニア |
5-2 | 〇 | [K]角家ー西村 [二]清谷、西村[三]金城 |
9 | 16 | 関西秋季大会阪南支部予選 VS中百舌鳥ボーイズ |
2-13 | ● | [K]角家、太田、田中ー山田 [二]藤原 |
9 | 15 | 関西秋季大会阪南支部予選 VS大阪泉北ボーイズ |
7-6 | 〇 | [K]太田、田中、西田-山田 [二]畠中 |
8 | 25 | 羽曳野大会(レギュラー) VS松原ボーイズ |
3-4 | ● | [K]太田、花園、西田ー長田 [三]花園 |
8 | 25 | 羽曳野大会ジュニアの部(1年生) VS橿原ボーイズ |
1-20 | ● | [K]角家、植村、北出ー安岡晃、西村[二]門山 |
8 | 11 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS三田シニア |
1-6 | 〇 | [K]太田、小林ー山田 [二]勝間、山田 |
8 | 11 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS三田シニア |
7-10 | ● | [K]田中、田村、花園ー長田 [二]花園、西川、田村、藤原、山田 |
8 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS三田シニア |
2-5 | ● | [K]中尾、角家、植村ー西村、安岡晃[二]清谷、植村 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS泉大津シニア |
1-6 | ● | [K]田中、小林、角家、植村ー山田[二]藤原、山田 |
8 | 4 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS泉大津シニア |
8-7 | 〇 | [K]田村、花園、西川ー長田 [三]西田2、田村 |
7 | 28 | 紀州ボーイズ大会1回戦(1年生) VS紀州ボーイズ |
0-4 | ● | [K]植村、中尾ー西村 |
7 | 21 | ジュニアホークス大会(1年生) VS富田林ボーイズ |
2-5 | ● | [K]角家、海堀、ー西村 [二]竹田 |
7 | 21 | ジュニアホークス大会(ジュニア) VS住吉ボーイズ |
2-8 | ● | [K]田中、太田、植村ー山田 [三]清谷、西田、畠中 |
7 | 16 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS揖斐本巣ボーイズ |
3-2 | 〇 | [K]太田、西、田村ー長田 [二]長田 |
7 | 16 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS揖斐本巣ボーイズ |
14-7 | 〇 | [K]田中、小林ー山田[二]亀田 山田、井口[三]田村、藤原2 |
7 | 16 | 練習試合(1年生) VS川之江ボーイズ |
5×-4 | 〇 | [K]清谷、海堀、植村、ー西村 [二]門山2、清谷、中村 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(1年生) VS東かがわシニア |
2-12 | ● | [K]中尾、植村、海堀、門山 ー西村、安岡晃[二]荒石 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(1年生) VS徳島東シニア |
0-15 | ● | [K]角家、荒石、植松、門山 ー安岡晃[二]北出[三]金城 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VSレッドスター |
2-7 | ● | [K]田中、西ー山田 |
7 | 15 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VSレッドスター |
2-5 | ● | [K]田村、太田、花園ー長田 [二]花園2 |
7 | 14 | 練習試合(1年生) VS高松ボーイズ |
2×-1 | 〇 | [K]植村、荒石、角家ー西村 [二]門山 |
7 | 14 | 練習試合(1年生) VS高松ボーイズ |
0-11 | ● | [K]中尾、清谷、海堀ー安岡晃 [二]溝口 |
7 | 14 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
0-14 | ● | [K]太田、西、山田ー山田、田村 [三]畠中 |
7 | 14 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS岐阜ボーイズ |
8-9 | ● | [K]田村、田中、西ー長田 [三]長田 |
6 | 17 | 第49回選手権阪南支部予選 VS富田林ボーイズ |
2-8 | ● | [K]太田、田中ー長田 [二]長田[三]田村 |
6 | 10 | 第49回選手権阪南支部予選 VS東堺ボーイズ |
10-8 | 〇 | [K]太田、田中、山田、田村ー長田[二]西田[三]花園 |
6 | 3 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
2-10 | ● | [K]山田、田中、西、小林ー西村 [二]井口 |
6 | 3 | 練習試合(1年生) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
1-10 | ● | [K]角家、植村、中尾ー金城 [二]荒石 |
6 | 3 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS伊丹ボーイズ |
7-2 | 〇 | [K]太田、田村、西川ー長田 [二]長田、田村[三]田村 |
5 | 20 | 関西さわやか大会2回戦(1年生) VS大阪泉北ボーイズ |
2-6 | ● | [K]植村、中尾ー西村 |
5 | 20 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS打田タイガース |
8-10 | ● | [K]山田、亀田、佐々木、田中、西、小林ー藤原[二]佐々木 |
5 | 20 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS打田タイガース |
3-4 | ● | [K]太田、亀田、花園ー長田 [二]西田、田村2 |
5 | 19 | 関西さわやか大会1回戦(1年生) VS堺初芝ボーイズ |
8×-1 | 〇 | [K]中尾、津田ー西村 [三]金城、中尾 |
5 | 19 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS丹波ヤングベースボールクラブ |
3-6 | ● | [K]太田、小林、西、田中ー藤井、藤原[二]太田 |
5 | 19 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS丹波ヤングベースボールクラブ |
2-3 | ● | [K]田村、花園ー藤原 |
5 | 12 | 大和川大会(レギュラー)1回戦 VSナガセボーイズ |
4-5× | ● | [K]太田、田中、山田ー長田 [三]長田2、西田 |
5 | 6 | 大和川大会(1年生)1回戦 VS南都ボーイズ |
0-2 | ● | [K]植村ー西村 [二]清谷 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS泉州ボーイズ |
6×-5 | 〇 | [K]太田、西、小林ー藤原 [三]山田 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS泉州ボーイズ |
3-8 | ● | [K]田村、田中、西川ー長田 [二]長田[本]長田 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS泉州ボーイズ |
5×-4 | 〇 | [K]山田、西川ー長田 [二]藤原、花園[三]佐々木 |
5 | 4 | 練習試合(1年生) VS泉州ボーイズ |
10-12 | ● | [K]植村、中尾、植松、門山ー西村、金城 [二]門山、中村[三]清谷、門山、角家 |
4 | 30 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS甲子園シニア |
1-4 | ● | [K]太田、山田、西、小林ー藤原 |
4 | 30 | 練習試合(1年生) VS甲子園シニア |
8-8 | △ | [K]中尾、荒石、植松、西村、海堀、津田ー西村、金城 [二]安岡晃、門山、津田 |
4 | 30 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS甲子園シニア |
2-3 | ● | [K]田村、田中ー長田 [二]長田、藤原 |
4 | 28 | 練習試合(ジュニア) VS河内長野ボーイズ |
6-3 | ○ | [K]田中、西、小林ー藤井 [二]山田 |
4 | 28 | 練習試合(1年生) VS河内長野ボーイズ |
3-2 | ○ | [K]清谷、津田、門山、角家、竹田、植村ー金城、西村 [三]清谷 |
4 | 28 | 練習試合(レギュラー) VS河内長野ボーイズ |
2-4 | ● | [K]山田、田村ー長田 [三]畠中 |
4 | 7 | 阪南大会1回戦 VS四条畷ボーイズ |
2-17 | ● | [K]田村、山田ー長田 [本]長田 |
4 | 1 | 阪南大会ジュニアの部(2年生)1回戦 VS堺初芝ボーイズ |
4-5 | ● | [K]太田ー藤原 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(1年生) VS泉大津シニア |
6-4 | ○ | [K]山田、西、太田ー藤井 [二]藤原、井口 [三]西田、佐々木 |
3 | 31 | 練習試合(2年生) VS泉大津シニア |
7-9 | ● | [K]長田、田中、小林ー藤原、長田 [二]長田 [三]西川、太田 |
3 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
5-1 | ○ | [K]山田、田中、西、太田ー井上、藤井 [二]勝間 |
3 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
6-1 | ○ | [K]田中、山田ー藤井、藤原、井上 [二]畠中 [三]勝間 |
3 | 11 | 練習試合(1年生) VS大和ボーイズ |
8-2 | ○ | [K]太田、小林ー藤井、井上 [二]山田、太田 |
3 | 3 | 練習試合(1・2年生) VS東大阪河内ボーイズ |
15-0 | ○ | [K]山田、太田、西、井上ー井上、藤井 [二]山田、長田 [三]西田、井上 |
3 | 3 | 練習試合(1年生) VS東大阪河内ボーイズ |
2-8 | ● | [K]田中、西、小林ー藤井 |
3 | 3 | 練習試合(2年生) VS東大阪河内ボーイズ |
5-4 | ○ | [K]田村、長田ー長田、田村 |