大会名/対戦チーム 得点 勝敗 内容
7 15 練習試合(1年生)
VS神戸ボーイズ
0-14 [K]奥田、木元、三原、川田ー日野
7 15 練習試合(2年生)
VS神戸ボーイズ
0-12 [K]北出、角家、清谷ー安岡晃
7 15 練習試合(1年生)
VS神戸ボーイズ
5-10 [K]杉崎、安田、山野ー木元
[二]三原、山出2[三]山野
7 15 練習試合(2年生)
VS神戸ボーイズ
3-10 [K]荒石、中尾ー西村
[二]安岡陽
7 13 狭山大会(ジュニア)
VS奈良ボーイズ
3-5 [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー西村
[二]清谷、安岡陽[三]清谷
7 6 狭山大会(レギュラー)
VS兵庫神戸ボーイズ
3-12 [K]田中、太田、西田ー藤原
[三]金城
7 6 狭山大会(ジュニア)
VS湖南ボーイズ
12-5 [K]中尾、荒石、清谷ー西村
[二]門山、西村
6 23 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー)
VS堺初芝ボーイズ
3-7 [K]田中、太田、西田ー山田
[二]勝間、藤原
6 16 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー)
VS大阪狭山ボーイズ
3-4× [K]田中、太田、西田ー山田
[二]畠中、山田[三]清谷、西田
6 9 さわやか大会3回戦(1年生)
VS忠岡ボーイズ
1-8 [K]山野、杉崎ー日野
[本]田中
6 9 選手権阪南支部予選(レギュラー)
VS大阪泉北ボーイズ
2-1 [K]西田ー山田
[二]山田[三]西田
6 1 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS大阪西ボーイズ
8-1 [K]田中、太田ー山田
[二]藤原、門山[三]門山、山田、畠中、金城
6 1 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS大阪西ボーイズ
3-8 [K]西田、中尾、角家、山田ー山田、西村
[二]藤原、亀田、西村[三]清谷
5 26 さわやか大会(1年生)
VS大阪和泉ボーイズ
8-1 [K]山野ー日野
[二]山出、山野[三]田中、日野
5 25 練習試合(2年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
9-2 [K]清谷、角家ー安岡晃
[二]清谷、溝口[本]安岡晃4
5 25 さわやか大会(1年生)
VS堺初芝ボーイズ
7-4 [K]杉崎、川田、山野ー日野
[二]田中、山出、山野、松本
5 25 練習試合(2年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
9-5 [K]山田、中尾ー西村
[二]清谷2、安岡陽、中村[本]安岡陽、西村
5 19 練習試合(2年生)
VSレッドスターBBC
1-2 [K]角家、中尾ー西村
[二]西村
5 19 練習試合(レギュラー)
VSレッドスターBBC
5-4 [K]田中、西田ー山田
[二]勝間、畠中
5 19 練習試合(レギュラー)
VSレッドスターBBC
9-5 [K]太田、山田ー西村
[三]西田[本]藤原
5 18 練習試合(2年生)
VS加古川ヤング
1-2 [K]中尾ー西村
[三]清谷
5 18 練習試合(2年生)
VS加古川ヤング
7-10 [K]荒石、角家ー安岡晃
[二]門山、安岡晃、中尾
5 18 練習試合(2年生)
VS加古川ヤング
0-7 [K]清谷ー西村
[二]門山
5 12 練習試合(2年生)
VS履正社女子硬式野球部
2-9 [K]角家、中尾、津田ー西村
[二]清谷
5 12 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS履正社女子硬式野球部
5-7 [K]太田、西田ー山田
[二]畠中[三]山田[本]西田
5 11 練習試合(1年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
7-17 [K]木元、川田、安田ー岡崎
[二]川田、岡崎、山本
5 11 練習試合(2年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
2-9 [K]荒石、門山、山田ー安岡晃
[二]安岡晃,門山,菅、中村
[本]門山
5 11 練習試合(1年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
11-1 [K]山野、杉崎ー日野
[二]井上[三]山出
5 11 練習試合(2年生)
VS兵庫川西ヤング
8-0 [K]中尾、山田ー西村
[二]門山、山崎、安岡晃、清谷[三]清谷
5 5 南大阪大会(レギュラー)
VS浜寺ボーイズ
1-18 [K]西田、中尾、佐々木、亀田ー山田
[三]勝間
5 4 練習試合(1年生)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
3-14 [K]杉崎、川田、木元ー春木、安田
5 4 練習試合(2年生)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
0-4 [K]角家、門山、山田ー安岡晃
5 4 練習試合(1年生)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
4-5 [K]山野、安田、杉崎ー日野
[二]日野
5 4 練習試合(2年生)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
5-3 [K]中尾、山田ー西村
[二]西村[三]門山
5 3 練習試合(1年生)
VSナガセボーイズ
6-5 [K]山野、川田、杉崎ー日野
[二]井上[三]山野、井上
5 3 練習試合(1年生)
VS大和ボーイズ
10-9 [K]杉崎、安田ー春木、岡崎
[二]春木
5 3 南大阪大会(レギュラー)
VS大正ボーイズ
3-2 [K]田中、太田ー山田
4 27 泉州大会(レギュラー)
VS泉南ボーイズ
2-3 [K]西田ー山田
4 21 泉州大会(レギュラー)
VS岸和田ボーイズ
3-2 [K]田中ー山田
[二]藤原 [三]藤原
4 20 練習試合(2年生)
VS履正社女子硬式野球部
5-8 [K]角家、植松、中尾ー西村
[二]門山、角家、溝口
4 20 練習試合(1年生)
VS履正社NINO
2-6 [K]杉崎、安田、奥田ー日野
4 20 練習試合(2年生)
VS履正社女子硬式野球部
4-4 [K]荒石、北出、津田、中尾
[三]安岡晃
4 20 練習試合(1年生)
VS履正社NINO
4-7 [K]山野、木元ー日野
[二]奥田、山野
4 14 阪南大会(ジュニア)
VS堺初芝ボーイズ
7-9 [K]中尾、角家、荒石ー安岡晃
[二]清谷[三]安岡晃
4 7 阪南大会(レギュラー)
VS湖北ボーイズ
5-6 [K]太田、中尾ー山田
[二]藤原
4 6 阪南大会(レギュラー)
VS夙川ボーイズ
6-5 [K]田中、西田、太田ー山田
[二]西田
3 31 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
0-8 [K]海堀、荒石、北出-西村
3 31 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
1-0 [K]太田ー山田
[二]門山
3 31 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
5-5 [K]中尾、角家ー安岡晃
[三]角家
3 31 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS京田辺ボーイズ
5-5 [K]田中、西田ー山田
[二]勝間、門山、[三]山田
3 21 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS貝塚ボーイズ
6-8 [K]角家、植松ー西村、安岡晃
[二]安岡晃、西村、安岡陽
3 21 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS貝塚ボーイズ
6-21 [K]海堀、荒石、安岡陽、門山ー西村
[二]安岡晃、角家、竹田[三]清谷
3 21 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS貝塚ボーイズ
8-8 [K]津田、植松、北出ー安岡晃
[二]安岡晃、角家、清谷
3 17 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS堺中央ボーイズ
6-0 [K]西田、中尾、津田、北出、田中ー山田
3 16 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS本巣ボーイズ
6-0 [K]西田、亀田、中尾ー西村、安岡
3 16 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS泉州ボーイズ
0-9 [K]田中、太田、佐々木ー山田
3 9 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS大阪阪南支部オールスター
5-11 [K]太田、亀田、中尾、佐々木ー西村、安岡晃[三]畠中
3 9 練習試合(レギュラー)
VS大阪阪南支部オールスター
0-13 [K]田中、津田、佐々木ー田村
[二]畠中
2 17 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS履正社女子硬式野球部
1-18 [K]中尾、植松、角家、清谷ー安岡晃
2 17 練習試合(ジュニア)
VS履正社レクトヴィーナス
5-6 [K]北出、津田、海堀ー安岡晃
[三]西村[本]清谷